Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120500 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Kjelsås IL 4 Vålerenga Fotball Enga    
14120501 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Grüner Fotball IL 1Løver Huk FK 1    
14120502 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Snarøya SK 2 Ås IL Fotball Real Madrid    
14120503 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Ski og ball...en Skiold 2 Årvoll IL 6    
14120504 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Try, IL C Årvoll IL 4    
14120505 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Vålerenga F...l 1 Kings 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11    
14120506 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Huk FK 1 Vålerenga F...arriors blå    
14120507 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Huk FK KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hegerberg    
14120508 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Holmlia SK 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1Løver    
14120509 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Ski IL Fotball 3 Lillestrøm 1    
14120510 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Barca Høvik IF 3    
14120511 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Ski IL Fotball 2 Skoger IL 2 Tigre    
14120512 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL Super Hai Snarøya SK 2    
14120513 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Ski og ball...en Skiold 2 Vikersund IF    
14120514 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Fjellhamar 2 Huk FK 4    
14120515 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Årvoll IL Rød Haslum IL 5Haslum City    
14120516 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Skoger IL 2 Tigre Skoger IL 3 Leoparder    
14120517 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Hasle-Løren IL 5    
14120518 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Kjelsås IL 5 Røa IL Hotspurs    
14120519 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Haslum IL 3Haslum Reds Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 4    
14120520 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Høvik IF 3 Lyn Fotball Stars    
14120521 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 4 Ski IL Fotball 6    
14120522 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Hasle-Løren IL 2 Årvoll IL Tiger    
14120523 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Gøy-Nor SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5    
14120524 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Snarøya SK 3 Bygdø Monol... Idrettslag    
14120525 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Hasle-Løren IL 4 Kjelsås IL 6    
14120526 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Nesodden IF Bjørnene Ski IL Fotball 1    
14120527 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Ski IL Fotball 1    
14120528 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Bygdø Monol... Idrettslag Bærum SK 1 Bærum hvit    
14120529 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 4 Årvoll IL Blå    
14120530 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Huk FK 2 Årvoll IL Rød    
14120531 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Årvoll IL Gaupe Ullern IF Pythons 3    
14120532 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Fjellhamar 2 Kjelsås IL 2    
14120533 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Fossum IF 1    
14120534 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Bærum SK 2 Skedsmo 4    
14120535 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 2 Kjelsås IL 1    
14120536 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid tigrene Skedsmo 1    
14120537 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Snarøya SK 4    
14120538 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Kjelsås IL 4    
14120539 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Skeid 1 Bærum SK 1 Bærum hvit    
14120540 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Bygdø Monol...MIL Foppall    
14120541 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid stjernene Snarøya SK 1    
NFF Santander Telenor