Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120100 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Snarøya SK 1    
14120101 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Vollen Ungd...ag 1 Revene Vollen Ungd...ag 2 Ulvene    
14120102 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Fjellhamar 4 Ski IL Fotball 3    
14120103 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Haslum IL 5Haslum City    
14120104 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Kjelsås IL 3 Kjelsås IL 4    
14120105 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Barca Vollen Ungd...ag 1 Revene    
14120106 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Snarøya SK 2 Ullern IF 3    
14120107 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Ullern IF 3 Løvene 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7    
14120108 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Ullern IF 2 Snarøya SK 1    
14120109 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Gøy-Nor SK 2 Årvoll IL Gul    
14120110 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Høvik IF 2 Vollen Ungd...ag 1 Revene    
14120111 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 2    
14120112 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Bærum SK 1 Bærum Svart Skeid 2    
14120113 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Huk FK 1 Skoger IL 3 Leoparder    
14120114 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Barca Lyn Fotball Stars    
14120115 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Fossum IF 3 Snarøya SK 2    
14120116 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vålerenga F...arriors gul Vikersund IF    
14120117 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Fjellhamar 2 Ås IL Fotball United    
14120118 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Høvik IF 1 Kjelsås IL Real    
14120119 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Snarøya SK 3 Fossum IF 4    
14120120 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Huk FK 3 Årvoll IL 4    
14120121 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Haslum IL 4Haslum United Haslum IL 2Haslum Spurs    
14120122 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Snarøya SK 1 Fossum IF 2    
14120123 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Veitvet SK 2 Fossum IF 4    
14120124 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 4 Høvik IF 3    
14120125 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 1 Vestli IL 2Løvene    
14120126 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Ski IL Fotball 3 Lyn Fotball Manè    
14120127 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 6 Nesodden IF Grizzlies    
14120128 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Årvoll IL Tiger Ullern IF 1 Løvene 1    
14120129 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Vålerenga F...l Sort Løve Årvoll IL Løve    
14120130 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Kjelsås IL 1 Kvik Halden...alden J2011    
14120131 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Bygdø Monol...MIL Foppall Fossum IF 1    
14120132 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Ski IL Fotball 1 Skoger IL 1 Løver    
14120133 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Skeid englene    
14120134 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Sagene IF Bjølsen Høvik IF Hærverk    
14120135 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Jardar, IL Spiders Høybråten og Stovner IL 4    
14120136 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Årvoll IL Rød Kjelsås IL 1    
14120137 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid jentene Snarøya SK 1    
14120138 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Skeid stjernene    
14120139 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Kjelsås IL 1 Lyn Fotball Manè    
14120140 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Kjelsås IL 1 Fjellhamar 3    
14120141 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Ullern IF 1 Løvene 1 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
14120142 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Ski IL Fotball 2 Ullern IF 2 Løvene 2    
14120143 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Fossum IF 1 Snarøya SK 4    
14120144 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 2 Fjellhamar 1    
NFF Santander Telenor