Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120600 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Huk FK 1 Skoger IL 2 Tigre    
14120601 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Hasle-Løren IL 1 Holmlia SK 2    
14120602 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2    
14120603 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 1 Vikersund IF    
14120604 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Harestua IL Ullern IF 2    
14120605 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Kjelsås IL 2 Gøy-Nor SK 2    
14120606 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Lillestrøm 1 Fjellhamar 4    
14120607 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Ski og ball...en Skiold 4 Huk FK 3    
14120608 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Jardar, IL Bies Try, IL C    
14120609 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B KFUM-Kam. O...aham-Hansen Årvoll IL 1 årvoll    
14120610 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Ski og ball...en Skiold 4 Huk FK 1    
14120611 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo Reiten KFUM-Kam. Oslo Herlovsen    
14120612 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Jardar, IL Mosquitos Hasle-Løren IL 5    
14120613 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Fjellhamar 4 Skoger IL 5 Pumaer    
14120614 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 1 Årvoll IL 6    
14120615 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Ski IL Fotball 5 Ski IL Fotball 2    
14120616 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Bærum SK 2Bærum Gul Lyn Fotball Salah    
14120617 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Ski IL Fotball 3 Kjelsås IL 2    
14120618 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Ski og ball...en Skiold 3 Årvoll IL 1    
14120619 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Røa IL rakettene Haslum IL 5Haslum City    
14120620 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Snarøya SK 1 Bærum SK 1 Bærum Svart    
14120621 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3    
14120622 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Lyn Fotball Manè Høybråten o...vner IL Blå    
14120623 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Grønn Kjelsås IL    
14120624 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Kjelsås IL 2 Snarøya SK 1    
14120625 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Stabæk Fotball 1 Aspectu Bærum SK Blå    
14120626 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Årvoll IL 1    
14120627 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 5 Skjetten Grønn    
14120628 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Kjelsås IL 1 Fjellhamar 1    
14120629 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Lyn Fotball Tåsen Snarøya SK 3    
14120630 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Haslum IL Haslum Villa    
14120631 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Lillestrøm 2    
14120632 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Hasle-Løren IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6    
14120633 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Bygdø Monol... Idrettslag Nittedal Rød    
14120634 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Snarøya SK 4 Bygdø Monol...MIL Foppall    
14120635 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Sagene IF stjerner Skjetten Grønn    
14120636 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Lyn Fotball Tåsen Skeid 1    
14120637 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 6 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4    
14120638 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Skjetten Svart Skedsmo 2    
14120639 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Ullern IF Pythons 3 Grüner Fotb...økka Rovers    
14120640 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Ullern IF Pythons 1    
14120641 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Bærum SK Blommenholm Gul Kjelsås IL 1    
14120642 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Bærum SK 3Blommenholm Blå KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10    
NFF Santander Telenor