Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120300 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Fossum IF 2 Harestua IL    
14120301 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Grüner Fotball IL 2Tigre Røa IL United    
14120302 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL 5 Vålerenga F...l 1 Kings 1    
14120303 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Haslum IL 2Haslum Spurs Fjellhamar 3    
14120304 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Vålerenga Fotball Enga Skoger IL 2 Tigre    
14120305 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 2 Fjellhamar 1    
14120306 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Ullern IF Ørnene 2 Årvoll IL Puma    
14120307 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Sparta/Brag...n, IL GRØNN Røa IL rakettene    
14120308 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Fjellhamar 2 Skoger IL 2 Tigre    
14120309 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 1 Vålerenga Fotball    
14120310 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Fjellhamar 2 Snarøya SK 3    
14120311 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Årvoll IL 4 Vålerenga F...arriors blå    
14120312 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Kjelsås IL 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7    
14120313 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Kjelsås IL 2 Hasle-Løren IL 1    
14120314 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Fjellhamar 2 Fossum IF 4    
14120315 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Vestli IL tigers Årvoll IL 2    
14120316 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Ås IL Fotball City Sparta/Brag...n, IL GRØNN    
14120317 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Huk FK 1 Vålerenga Fotball Enga    
14120318 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Vollen Ungd...ag 1 Revene Høvik IF 3    
14120319 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Høvik IF Sebra    
14120320 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Høybråten o...vner IL Rød Kjelsås IL 5    
14120321 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Fjellhamar 2 Huk FK 1    
14120322 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Vollen Ungd...ag 2 Ulvene Høvik IF 1    
14120323 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Kjelsås IL 5 Årvoll IL Blå    
14120324 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Ullern IF 1 Løvene 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
14120325 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Snarøya SK 4    
14120326 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid tigrene Fjellhamar 1    
14120327 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Kjelsås IL 5 Ski IL Fotball 4    
14120328 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Vålerenga F...l 2 Kings 2    
14120329 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Stabæk Fotball Angels Fjellhamar 2    
14120330 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Fjellhamar 1    
14120331 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Holmlia SK 1    
14120332 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Vålerenga F...l 2 Kings 2 Ullern IF 1 Løvene 1    
14120333 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Ullern IF Ørnene 3    
14120334 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Kjelsås IL 1    
14120335 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Hasle-Løren IL 4    
14120336 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Gul Høvik IF 3    
14120337 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Kjelsås IL 3    
14120338 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Kvik Halden...alden J2011 Fjellhamar 3    
14120339 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Ski IL Fotball 3    
14120340 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Grønn Bærum SK 2    
14120341 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Harestua IL    
14120342 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Hasle-Løren IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
14120343 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Snarøya SK 2 Skedsmo 1    
14120344 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Snarøya SK 2 Kjelsås IL 1    
NFF Santander Telenor