Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121000 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Snarøya SK 2 Lyn Fotball Salah    
14121001 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Kjelsås IL 5    
14121002 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Vålerenga F...arriors rød Vestli IL tigers    
14121003 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 2 Kjelsås IL    
14121004 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Haslum IL Haslum City Kjelsås IL 1    
14121005 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Kjelsås IL 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
14121006 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 3 Årvoll IL Grønn    
14121007 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Lyn Fotball Stars Høvik IF 2    
14121008 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Barca Vollen Ungd...g 3 Gaupene    
14121009 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Ullern IF Pythons 2 Årvoll IL Puma    
14121010 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Ås IL Fotball City Fjellhamar 1    
14121011 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Huk FK Øvrevoll Hosle IL Eikeli    
14121012 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Snarøya SK 5 Harestua IL    
14121013 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Ullern IF Pythons 2 Vålerenga F...l 1 Kings 1    
14121014 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Jardar, IL Scorpions    
14121015 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Røa IL rakettene Fjellhamar 1    
14121016 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo Reiten Kjelsås IL    
14121017 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Årvoll IL 3 Fjellhamar 2    
14121018 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Årvoll IL Puma Vålerenga F...l 1 Kings 1    
14121019 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Ski og ball...en Skiold 2 Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 1    
14121020 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Fjellhamar 2 Årvoll IL Blå    
14121021 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vikersund IF Årvoll IL 5    
14121022 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Ullern IF 1 Fjellhamar 2    
14121023 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Stabæk Fotball Diamonds Fjellhamar 4    
14121024 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Høvik IF 2 Tjølling IF Hvit    
14121025 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Rød Sagene IF Bjølsen    
14121026 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Kjelsås IL 1 Høybråten o...vner IL Blå    
14121027 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Huk FK 2    
14121028 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Grüner Fotb...økka Rovers Hasle-Løren IL 1    
14121029 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Lyn Fotball Manè Bærum SK Blommenholm Gul    
14121030 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Kjelsås IL 5 Ski IL Fotball 6    
14121031 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 4 Kjelsås IL 3    
14121032 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Fjellhamar 1 Sagene IF striper    
14121033 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Grønn Stabæk Fotball 1 Nisus    
14121034 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Høvik IF 4 Skedsmo 2    
14121035 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Årvoll IL Løve Gøy-Nor SK 2    
14121036 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Grüner Fotb...økkajentene Fjellhamar 2    
14121037 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Grønn Fjellhamar 1    
14121038 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Stabæk Fotball Rockets Stabæk Fotball Diamonds    
14121039 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Sagene IF super Tjølling IF Hvit    
14121040 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Nittedal Rød Lyn Fotball Tåsen    
14121041 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 2 Skeid stjernene    
NFF Santander Telenor