Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120800 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Jardar, IL Bies Årvoll IL 4    
14120801 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Hasle-Løren IL 5 Kjelsås IL 4    
14120802 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Fossum IF 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4    
14120803 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Røa IL rakettene Ås IL Fotball City    
14120804 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Lyn Fotball Salah Grüner Fotball IL    
14120805 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Holmlia SK 2 Høvik IF Løve    
14120806 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Ullern IF Pythons 2 Hasle-Løren IL 5    
14120807 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL Super Hai Bærum SK 2Bærum Gul    
14120808 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL Super Hval Snarøya SK 2    
14120809 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Hasle-Løren IL 2 Grüner Fotball IL 2Tigre    
14120810 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Haslum IL 5Haslum City Sparta/Brag...n, IL GRØNN    
14120811 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 4 Fjellhamar 2    
14120812 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Ski og ball... Star Girls Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 2    
14120813 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Kjelsås IL 2 Huk FK 3    
14120814 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Vålerenga F...arriors blå Årvoll IL 3    
14120815 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9    
14120816 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Høvik IF Løve Huk FK 1    
14120817 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Årvoll IL Gul Lillestrøm 1    
14120818 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Årvoll IL Grønn Fjellhamar 3    
14120819 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo Herlovsen Kjelsås IL    
14120820 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 6 Årvoll IL 1    
14120821 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Hasle-Løren IL 4 Jardar, IL Spiders    
14120822 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 5 Bærum SK 2    
14120823 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Kvik Halden...alden J2011 Kjelsås IL 2    
14120824 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Ullern IF 2 Løvene 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
14120825 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Høvik IF 4 Skedsmo 1    
14120826 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Ullern IF 4 Løvene 4 Høybråten o...ner IL Sort    
14120827 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Skedsmo 3 Sagene IF super    
14120828 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Ski IL Fotball 3 Kjelsås IL 1    
14120829 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Årvoll IL 2 Hasle-Løren IL 3    
14120830 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Stabæk Fotball Rockets    
14120831 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Snarøya SK 1 Skedsmo 2    
14120832 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Hasle-Løren...uper Delfin Bærum SK 1 Bærum hvit    
14120833 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Kjelsås IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8    
14120834 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 3 Stabæk Fotball Rockets    
14120835 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Kjelsås IL 2    
14120836 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Holmlia SK 1 Hasle-Løren IL 4    
14120837 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Tjølling IF Sort Skedsmo 1    
14120838 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Ullern IF Ørnene 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
14120839 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Bærum SK Bl...nholm Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
14120840 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Skeid jentene    
14120841 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Hasle-Løren IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
NFF Santander Telenor