Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121400 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B KFUM-Kam. O...aham-Hansen Øvrevoll Hosle IL Eikeli    
14121401 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Kjelsås IL 3 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
14121402 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Huk FK 2 Vestli IL 1    
14121403 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Ås IL Fotball United Årvoll IL Blå    
14121404 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Øvrevoll Hosle IL Eikeli Årvoll IL 1 årvoll    
14121405 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Høvik IF Tiger Kjelsås IL 3    
14121406 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Haslum IL 1Haslum Gunners Fjellhamar 2    
14121407 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Grüner Fotball IL Snarøya SK 1    
14121408 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Høvik IF Løve Hasle-Løren IL 1    
14121409 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Hasle-Løren IL 5    
14121410 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL RØD    
14121411 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Gøy-Nor SK 1 Ullern IF 3 Løvene 3    
14121412 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Huk FK 2 Haslum IL Haslum City    
14121413 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Høvik IF 1 Vollen Ungd...ag 1 Revene    
14121414 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Haslum IL 3Haslum Reds Haslum IL 1Haslum Gunners    
14121415 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Harestua IL Snarøya SK 1    
14121416 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Grüner Fotball IL 2Tigre Høvik IF Tiger    
14121417 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Kjelsås IL 1 Årvoll IL 4    
14121418 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 2 Årvoll IL 2 årvoll    
14121419 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL Super Hai Grüner Fotball IL    
14121420 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Tjølling IF Sort Bærum SK 3    
14121421 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Skoger IL 1 Løver Nesodden IF Bjørnene    
14121422 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Vålerenga F...Sort Panter Hasle-Løren IL 3    
14121423 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Grüner Fotb...økkajentene Sagene IF stjerner    
14121424 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Hasle-Løren IL 4 Ullern IF Pythons 1    
14121425 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Stabæk Fotball Diamonds Kjelsås IL 3    
14121426 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid stjernene Snarøya SK 2    
14121427 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Ski IL Fotball 2    
14121428 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Skedsmo 1 Bærum SK 3    
14121429 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Høybråten o...ner IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
14121430 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Skjetten Hvit Sagene IF super    
14121431 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Hasle-Løren IL 3 Ski IL Fotball 2    
14121432 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Ski IL Fotball 3 Høybråten o...vner IL Blå    
14121433 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Høybråten o...ner IL Sort Kjelsås IL 4    
14121434 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Hasle-Løren IL 1 Harestua IL    
14121435 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Kjelsås IL 1 Fjellhamar 2    
14121436 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL 3 Haslum IL Haslum Villa    
14121437 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 4 Fjellhamar 1    
14121438 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Årvoll IL Løve KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5    
14121439 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Kjelsås IL 1 Stabæk Fotball Stars    
14121440 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Sagene IF Bjølsen Bærum SK Grønn    
NFF Santander Telenor