Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120200 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Fjellhamar 2 Ski IL Fotball 5    
14120201 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Real Kjelsås IL Barca    
14120202 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Ullern IF Ørnene 2 Ullern IF Pythons 2    
14120203 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Sparta/Bragerøen, IL RØD Årvoll IL Grønn    
14120204 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Snarøya SK 5    
14120205 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Real Høvik IF 2    
14120206 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Røa IL Hotspurs Jardar, IL Scorpions    
14120207 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Årvoll IL 5 Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 1    
14120208 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Årvoll IL 4 Haslum IL Haslum City    
14120209 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Røa IL Hotspurs Høybråten og Stovner IL 2    
14120210 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Huk FK 4 Årvoll IL 2    
14120211 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Kjelsås IL Årvoll IL 2 årvoll    
14120212 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Kjelsås IL 4 Fjellhamar 2    
14120213 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Ullern IF 1    
14120214 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Vålerenga F...arriors rød Ski og ball...en Skiold 1    
14120215 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Sparta/Bragerøen, IL RØD Haslum IL 4Haslum United    
14120216 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Holmlia SK 3 Huk FK 2    
14120217 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Barca Høvik IF 2    
14120218 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Ullern IF 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2    
14120219 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Ullern IF 3 Løvene 3    
14120220 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Huk FK 2 Jardar, IL Bies    
14120221 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Røa IL City Årvoll IL 2    
14120222 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Gøy-Nor SK 1 Skoger IL 4 Gauper    
14120223 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 3 Fjellhamar 1    
14120224 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Sagene IF super Bærum SK 1    
14120225 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Bygdø Monol...MIL Foppall Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
14120226 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Skedsmo 2 Tjølling IF Sort    
14120227 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 4 Kjelsås IL    
14120228 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Gøy-Nor SK 2 Ullern IF Ørnene 3    
14120229 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Høvik IF Kunstverk Sagene IF stjerner    
14120230 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Nesodden IF Grizzlies Skoger IL 4 Gauper    
14120231 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Gul Skedsmo 4    
14120232 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid stjernene Kjelsås IL 2    
14120233 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Sagene IF stjerner Fjellhamar 2    
14120234 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Årvoll IL Panter    
14120235 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 4 Ørje IL Grønn    
14120236 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Årvoll IL Gaupe Grüner Fotb...økka Rovers    
14120237 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Sagene IF striper Bærum SK Rød    
14120238 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Bærum SK Blommenholm Gul Høybråten o...vner IL Blå    
14120239 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Høvik IF 3 Skedsmo 5    
14120240 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Hasle-Løren IL 1 Årvoll IL Gaupe    
14120241 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G Vålerenga F...Sort Panter Kjelsås IL 2    
14120242 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid jentene Kjelsås IL 2    
NFF Santander Telenor