Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121800 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Bærum SK 1 Bærum Svart Hasle-Løren IL Super Hval    
14121801 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Jardar, IL Scorpions Høvik IF Sebra    
14121802 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Lyn Fotball Stars Høvik IF 1    
14121803 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Haslum IL 1Haslum Gunners Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 4    
14121804 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Vollen Ungd...g 3 Gaupene Høvik IF 3    
14121805 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Holmlia SK 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2    
14121806 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Huk FK 4 Vestli IL tigers    
14121807 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 4 Ås IL Fotball United    
14121808 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Ski IL Fotball 5 Huk FK 1    
14121809 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Røa IL United Høvik IF Tiger    
14121810 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Kjelsås IL 5 Jardar, IL Scorpions    
14121811 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 3 Haslum IL 2Haslum Spurs    
14121812 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Fjellhamar 2 Kjelsås IL 4    
14121813 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Vålerenga Fotball KFUM-Kam. O...aham-Hansen    
14121814 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Kjelsås IL 5 Holmlia SK 4    
14121815 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Jardar, IL Bies Kjelsås IL 1    
14121816 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Kjelsås IL 2 Holmlia SK 2    
14121817 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Jardar, IL Mosquitos Kjelsås IL 4    
14121818 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Ullern IF Pythons 2    
14121819 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Årvoll IL 6 Vikersund IF    
14121820 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Harestua IL    
14121821 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Snarøya SK 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4    
14121822 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 1 Vålerenga F...l Sort Løve    
14121823 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 1 Skeid jentene    
14121824 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Jardar, IL Snakes Hasle-Løren IL 3    
14121825 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Ullern IF Pythons 5    
14121826 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 4 Stabæk Fotball Rockets    
14121827 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Stabæk Fotball 1 Aspectu Grüner Fotb...økkajentene    
14121828 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Hasle-Løren IL 4    
14121829 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Årvoll IL Tiger Ullern IF Ørnene 1    
14121830 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C Vålerenga F...l Sort Løve Gøy-Nor SK 2    
14121831 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 6 Holmlia SK 1    
14121832 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Bærum SK 3 Sagene IF striper    
14121833 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Vålerenga F...l 2 Kings 2 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
14121834 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Kjelsås IL 2 Skeid englene    
14121835 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Sagene IF stjerner Stabæk Fotball 1 Aspectu    
14121836 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Kjelsås IL 3 Ørje IL Grønn    
14121837 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Bærum SK 1 Skjetten Hvit    
14121838 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Bygdø Monol... Idrettslag Hasle-Løren...uper Delfin    
NFF Santander Telenor