Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121300 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Skeid 2 Bærum SK 2Bærum Gul    
14121301 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Kjelsås IL 2 Årvoll IL Gul    
14121302 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Vålerenga F...arriors blå Huk FK 3    
14121303 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Høybråten o...vner IL Rød    
14121304 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Huk FK 2    
14121305 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Høvik IF Sebra Kjelsås IL 5    
14121306 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Fjellhamar 2 Ski og ball...en Skiold 1    
14121307 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Årvoll IL 2 årvoll KFUM-Kam. Oslo Herlovsen    
14121308 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Ski IL Fotball 2 Kjelsås IL 3    
14121309 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Vålerenga F...VIF FINNE 2 Huk FK 2    
14121310 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Ås IL Fotball Real Madrid Ullern IF 3    
14121311 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Fjellhamar 2 Vålerenga F...arriors rød    
14121312 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Try, IL C Kjelsås IL 1    
14121313 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Fjellhamar 1 Røa IL United    
14121314 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Vestli IL 1    
14121315 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 Ullern IF 2    
14121316 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Skeid 2 Hasle-Løren IL Super Hai    
14121317 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Kjelsås IL 3 Røa IL United    
14121318 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 Fjellhamar 2    
14121319 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Ski og ball...en Skiold 1 Årvoll IL 2    
14121320 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Kjelsås IL 3 Vålerenga Fotball Enga    
14121321 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hegerberg Årvoll IL 1 årvoll    
14121322 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Høvik IF 4 Skjetten Svart    
14121323 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Årvoll IL Rød    
14121324 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp D Harestua IL Årvoll IL Gaupe    
14121325 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Grønn Stabæk Fotball 2 Duellum    
14121326 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Bærum SK 3Blommenholm Blå KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
14121327 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Ørje IL Grønn Fjellhamar 1    
14121328 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 1 Kjelsås IL 2    
14121329 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Stabæk Fotball 2 Duellum Fjellhamar 1    
14121330 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Sagene IF striper Skedsmo 2    
14121331 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Grønn Høvik IF 3    
14121332 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Tjølling IF Hvit Skedsmo 3    
14121333 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Ørje IL Rød Stabæk Fotball Angels    
14121334 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Høvik IF Kunstverk Stabæk Fotball 1 Aspectu    
14121335 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Ullern IF Pythons 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
14121336 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Bærum SK 1 Skedsmo 3    
14121337 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Bærum SK 1 Bærum hvit Nittedal Rød    
14121338 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Røa IL City Høybråten og Stovner IL 3    
14121339 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Sagene IF stjerner Skedsmo 4    
14121340 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Ullern IF Pythons 4 Ullern IF 4 Løvene 4    
14121341 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Stabæk Fotball Angels Kvik Halden...alden J2011    
14121342 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Fjellhamar 2 Stabæk Fotball 1 Aspectu    
NFF Santander Telenor