Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121700 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Huk FK 3 Lillestrøm 1    
14121701 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Huk FK 1 Årvoll IL 4    
14121702 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Ullern IF 3 Løvene 3 Kjelsås IL 5    
14121703 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B KFUM-Kam. O...aham-Hansen Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 1    
14121704 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Fjellhamar 1 Grüner Fotball IL 2Tigre    
14121705 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp B Årvoll IL 2 Vålerenga F...arriors rød    
14121706 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp C Årvoll IL Blå Haslum IL 3Haslum Reds    
14121707 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Skoger IL 3 Leoparder Kjelsås IL 4    
14121708 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Fjellhamar 1 Kjelsås IL 3    
14121709 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Fossum IF 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5    
14121710 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Huk FK 3 Årvoll IL 3    
14121711 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Ski IL Fotball 5 Vålerenga Fotball Enga    
14121712 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hegerberg    
14121713 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Årvoll IL Puma Hasle-Løren IL 5    
14121714 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Røa IL Hotspurs Høvik IF Sebra    
14121715 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp D Kjelsås IL 3 Fjellhamar 2    
14121716 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hegerberg Øvrevoll Hosle IL Eikeli    
14121717 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Hasle-Løren IL 1 Grüner Fotball IL 1Løver    
14121718 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp F Jardar, IL Scorpions Holmlia SK 4    
14121719 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vestli IL 2Løvene Vålerenga F...arriors gul    
14121720 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Skeid 2 Snarøya SK 2    
14121721 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Ullern IF 4 Løvene 4    
14121722 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Hasle-Løren...uper Delfin Nittedal Hvit    
14121723 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid englene Snarøya SK 2    
14121724 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 Årvoll IL 2    
14121725 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Bærum SK Bl...nholm Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10    
14121726 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Nittedal Rød Hasle-Løren...uper Delfin    
14121727 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Skjetten Hvit Høvik IF 2    
14121728 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Stabæk Fotball 1 Nisus Sagene IF Bjølsen    
14121729 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Høvik IF 4 Tjølling IF Sort    
14121730 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
14121731 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Bærum SK Bl...nholm Grønn Hasle-Løren IL 4    
14121732 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Kjelsås IL 5 Gøy-Nor SK 1    
14121733 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 5 Kjelsås IL    
14121734 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Årvoll IL Tiger KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
14121735 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Ørje IL Rød Stabæk Fotball Stars    
14121736 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Bærum SK Blå Høvik IF Kunstverk    
14121737 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Lillestrøm 2 Skoger IL 1 Løver    
14121738 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Fjellhamar 4    
14121739 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Rød Stabæk Fotball 1 Nisus    
NFF Santander Telenor