Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14120700 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Kjelsås IL 1 Holmlia SK 3    
14120701 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Årvoll IL 3 Jardar, IL Mosquitos    
14120702 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Ullern IF 1 Snarøya SK 3    
14120703 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vålerenga F...arriors gul Årvoll IL 5    
14120704 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Holmlia SK 3 Jardar, IL Bies    
14120705 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Årvoll IL Gul Huk FK 3    
14120706 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp A Skoger IL 5 Pumaer Ski IL Fotball 3    
14120707 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Årvoll IL 4 Årvoll IL 3    
14120708 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Harestua IL Høybråten og Stovner IL 6    
14120709 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Snarøya SK 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3    
14120710 Sa 14/12 10:50 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Vestli IL 1    
14120711 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Årvoll IL Grønn Haslum IL 4Haslum United    
14120712 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Vollen Ungd...g 3 Gaupene Høvik IF 1    
14120713 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 J9 (f 2010) Grp A Kjelsås IL Real Høvik IF 3    
14120714 Sa 14/12 11:30 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Årvoll IL 4 Ski og ball...en Skiold 4    
14120715 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E Kjelsås IL 5 Gøy-Nor SK 1    
14120716 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Snarøya SK 5 Fossum IF 2    
14120717 Sa 14/12 12:00 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp D Vestli IL 2Løvene Årvoll IL 6    
14120718 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 Snarøya SK 2    
14120719 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Ås IL Fotball City Årvoll IL Rød    
14120720 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp D Ullern IF 2 Snarøya SK 5    
14120721 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Haslum IL Haslum Villa Jardar, IL Snakes    
14120722 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Bærum SK Blommenholm Gul KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8    
14120723 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Ullern IF Pythons 4 Høybråten o...ner IL Sort    
14120724 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Skedsmo 3 Skjetten Hvit    
14120725 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp A Fjellhamar 2 Høvik IF Kunstverk    
14120726 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Jardar, IL Spiders Holmlia SK 1    
14120727 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Kjelsås IL 4 Ullern IF Pythons 4    
14120728 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Snarøya SK 1 Skeid tigrene    
14120729 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Høvik IF Hærverk Bærum SK Rød    
14120730 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Jardar, IL Snakes Røa IL City    
14120731 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Ullern IF 4 Løvene 4 Kjelsås IL 4    
14120732 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skeid jentene Kjelsås IL 1    
14120733 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Lyn Fotball Tåsen Nittedal Hvit    
14120734 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Veitvet SK 1 Fjellhamar 1    
14120735 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp A Fjellhamar 1 Stabæk Fotball Diamonds    
14120736 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Sagene IF super Høvik IF 2    
14120737 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Hasle-Løren...uper Delfin Snarøya SK 3    
14120738 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Årvoll IL 1 Jardar, IL Spiders    
14120739 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Høvik IF 1 Bærum SK 3    
14120740 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Kjelsås IL 3 Bærum SK 3Blommenholm Blå    
14120741 Sa 14/12 16:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp H Lyn Fotball Manè Ullern IF Pythons 5    
14120742 Sa 14/12 16:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Ullern IF Pythons 1 Kjelsås IL 3    
NFF Santander Telenor