Telenor Arena

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14121500 Sa 14/12 09:00 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Årvoll IL 1 årvoll Huk FK    
14121501 Sa 14/12 09:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Fjellhamar 2    
14121502 Sa 14/12 09:20 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp B Årvoll IL Puma KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11    
14121503 Sa 14/12 09:30 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp B Haslum IL 4Haslum United Vålerenga F...VIF Finne 3    
14121504 Sa 14/12 09:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Gøy-Nor SK 1    
14121505 Sa 14/12 09:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Hasle-Løren IL 5 Årvoll IL 3    
14121506 Sa 14/12 10:00 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Ås IL Fotball Real Madrid Høybråten og Stovner IL 5    
14121507 Sa 14/12 10:10 Sa 14/12 G11 (f 2008) Grp A Årvoll IL Rød Fjellhamar 1    
14121508 Sa 14/12 10:20 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp A Kjelsås IL Ski og ball... Star Girls    
14121509 Sa 14/12 10:30 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp D Jardar, IL Mosquitos Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
14121510 Sa 14/12 10:40 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp B Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Snarøya SK 2    
14121511 Sa 14/12 11:00 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Årvoll IL 4 Holmlia SK 3    
14121512 Sa 14/12 11:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp C Huk FK 1 Holmlia SK 2    
14121513 Sa 14/12 11:20 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp E Hasle-Løren IL 2 Høvik IF Tiger    
14121514 Sa 14/12 11:40 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Snarøya SK 1 Hasle-Løren IL Super Hval    
14121515 Sa 14/12 11:50 Sa 14/12 J6 (f 2013) Grp B Årvoll IL 1 årvoll Øvrevoll Ho...tene Grav 1    
14121516 Sa 14/12 12:10 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp C Ullern IF 1 Veitvet SK 2    
14121517 Sa 14/12 12:20 Sa 14/12 G10 (f 2009) Grp C Vålerenga F...arriors blå Ski og ball...en Skiold 4    
14121518 Sa 14/12 12:30 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp B Hasle-Løren IL Super Hval Lyn Fotball Salah    
14121519 Sa 14/12 12:40 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp G Holmlia SK 3 Haslum IL Haslum City    
14121520 Sa 14/12 12:50 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp C Sagene IF striper Skedsmo 1    
14121521 Sa 14/12 13:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Huk FK 2 Lillestrøm 2    
14121522 Sa 14/12 13:10 Sa 14/12 J8 (f 2011) Grp B Stabæk Fotball Stars Fjellhamar 2    
14121523 Sa 14/12 13:20 Sa 14/12 G9 (f 2010) Grp A Fossum IF 1 Veitvet SK 1    
14121524 Sa 14/12 13:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp A Lyn Fotball Firmino KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
14121525 Sa 14/12 13:40 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skjetten Gul Bærum SK 2    
14121526 Sa 14/12 13:50 Sa 14/12 J10 (f 2009) Grp A Skedsmo 2 Skeid englene    
14121527 Sa 14/12 14:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Bærum SK Grønn Sagene IF striper    
14121528 Sa 14/12 14:10 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp A Jardar, IL Spiders Kjelsås IL 6    
14121529 Sa 14/12 14:20 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp B Skedsmo 5 Sagene IF stjerner    
14121530 Sa 14/12 14:30 Sa 14/12 J11 (f 2008) Grp A Bærum SK 1 Høvik IF 2    
14121531 Sa 14/12 14:40 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp G KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Vålerenga F...Sort Panter    
14121532 Sa 14/12 14:50 Sa 14/12 G8 (f 2011) Grp B Årvoll IL 2 Haslum IL Haslum Villa    
14121533 Sa 14/12 15:00 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp B Fjellhamar 3 Skoger IL 1 Løver    
14121534 Sa 14/12 15:10 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Vålerenga F...l Sort Løve    
14121535 Sa 14/12 15:20 Sa 14/12 J7 (f 2012) Grp A Nittedal Hvit Bygdø Monol... Idrettslag    
14121536 Sa 14/12 15:30 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp I Årvoll IL Panter Hasle-Løren IL 4    
14121537 Sa 14/12 15:40 Sa 14/12 G6 (f 2013) Grp C Ski IL Fotball 6 Gøy-Nor SK 1    
14121538 Sa 14/12 15:50 Sa 14/12 G7 (f 2012) Grp F Vålerenga F...l 2 Kings 2 Årvoll IL Tiger    
14121539 Sa 14/12 16:00 Sa 14/12 J12 (f 2007) Grp B Sagene IF striper Stabæk Fotball 2 Duellum    
NFF Santander Telenor